Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The spacious 3-bedroom Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande Solemar apartment features a convenient location 4.5 km from the Vila Mirim Beach and hosts up to 8 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
Praia Mirim is located around 10 minutes' drive from the apartment. The Yemanja statue is 4.3 km from the 95 m² apartment.
Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment has a fully equipped kitchen and all the necessary items, including a refrigerator and an oven, can be found there. The property also entices guests with a sauna, ensuring maximum relaxation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- Beach umbrellas
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment?
Guests of this spacious Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia de Vila Mirim, placed a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Yemanja statue (4.3 km) as well as Praia Mirim (4.4 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at this spacious Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment?
This spacious Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment has private parking. - ❓
Which spa facilities does Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment provide?
On-site, guests of Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment can relax with a sauna. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a full kitchen and offers a fridge and an oven as well. - ❓
What is the size of this apartment?
This apartment is composed of 95 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by this spacious Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment?
This spacious Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment has the capability to accommodate up to 8 guests. - ❓
Does this spacious Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this spacious Pe Na Praia, Em Frente Ao Mar, Praia Grande apartment features a swimming pool.